ic_bus 94

Bury - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 94 - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill - Bury

               
NMG Hospital, Higher Crumpsall --- 08:03 then
at
these
mins
03 until 17:03 18:03
Shopping Ctr, Cheetham Hill --- 08:08 08 17:08 18:08
Nevile Rd, Kersal --- 08:17 17 17:17 18:17
Carlford Gr, Carr Clough --- 08:25 25 17:25 18:25
Bury New Rd, Prestwich 07:32 08:32 32 17:32 18:32
Heaton Park Tram Stop, Heaton Park 07:39 08:39 39 17:39 ---
Oak Ln, Hillock 07:51 08:51 51 17:51 ---
Unsworth Pole, Unsworth 07:54 08:54 54 17:54 ---
Asda, Pilsworth 08:01 09:01 01 18:01 ---
Bury Interchange, Bury 08:12 09:12 12 18:12 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 94 - Bury - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill

               
Bury Interchange, Bury --- 07:55 then
at
these
mins
55 until 16:55 17:55
Asda, Pilsworth --- 08:04 04 17:04 18:04
Unsworth Pole, Unsworth --- 08:11 11 17:11 18:11
Mersey Dr, Hillock --- 08:14 14 17:14 18:14
Heaton Park Tram Stop, Heaton Park --- 08:24 24 17:24 18:24
Longfield Ctr, Prestwich 07:31 08:31 31 17:31 18:31
Lowther Road (Ebd) 07:39 08:39 39 17:39 ---
Nevile Rd, Kersal 07:46 08:46 46 17:46 ---
NMG Hospital, Higher Crumpsall 07:58 08:58 58 17:58 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 94 - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill - Bury

             
NMG Hospital, Higher Crumpsall 09:03 then
at
these
mins
03 until 16:03 17:03
Shopping Ctr, Cheetham Hill 09:08 08 16:08 17:08
Nevile Rd, Kersal 09:17 17 16:17 17:17
Carlford Gr, Carr Clough 09:25 25 16:25 17:25
Bury New Rd, Prestwich 09:32 32 16:32 17:32
Heaton Park Tram Stop, Heaton Park 09:39 39 16:39 17:39
Oak Ln, Hillock 09:51 51 16:51 17:51
Unsworth Pole, Unsworth 09:54 54 16:54 17:54
Asda, Pilsworth 10:01 01 17:01 18:01
Bury Interchange, Bury 10:12 12 17:12 18:12

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 94 - Bury - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill

               
Bury Interchange, Bury --- 09:55 then
at
these
mins
55 until 16:55 17:55
Asda, Pilsworth --- 10:04 04 17:04 18:04
Unsworth Pole, Unsworth --- 10:11 11 17:11 18:11
Mersey Dr, Hillock 09:14 10:14 14 17:14 18:14
Heaton Park Tram Stop, Heaton Park 09:24 10:24 24 17:24 18:24
Longfield Ctr, Prestwich 09:31 10:31 31 17:31 18:31
Lowther Road (Ebd) 09:39 10:39 39 17:39 ---
Nevile Rd, Kersal 09:46 10:46 46 17:46 ---
NMG Hospital, Higher Crumpsall 09:58 10:58 58 17:58 ---


Generated on 25/05/2021 16:53